SnapLyrics
Mind Rush by Paride Saraceni - 174 BPM
174 BPM

Mind Rush

Paride Saraceni • 21,163 Followers
Album: Mind Rush Released: 24 Jan 2020 Genre: darkstep

"Mind Rush" by Paride Saraceni has a tempo of 174 BPM. It is categorized under darkstep.

0:00 / 0:30

BPM

174

Beats Per Minute

Key (Camelot)

N/A

C♯/D♭ Major

Time Signature

4/4

Common Time

  • Duration 3:20
  • Energy 97%
  • Danceability 44%
  • Valence 9%
  • Loudness -0.9 dB
  • Rel. Date 24 Jan 2020
View on Spotify

Audio Features

Mind Rush

Key Information

8B
  • Camelot: N/A
  • Key: C♯/D♭ Major
  • Relative Key: A♯/B♭ Minor

Best Matches (Harmonic Mixing)

N/A

Compatible Keys

N/A

BPM History

174 BPM

1:45

Section Breakdown

Detailed section analysis not available yet.

Track Insights

Tempo & Energy

At 174 BPM, "Mind Rush" is a fast-paced track, ideal for high energy environments.

Musical Key

The musical key of "Mind Rush" by Paride Saraceni is C♯/D♭ Major.

Lyrics

Lyrics not available.

FAQ

What is the BPM of Mind Rush?
The track Mind Rush has a tempo of 174 BPM.
What is the key of Mind Rush?
The song is played in N/A.
How long is Mind Rush?
The duration of the song is 3:20.
What genre is Mind Rush?
The song Mind Rush belongs to the darkstep genre.

Contribute

Help us keep data accurate! If you found any information missing or incorrect.

Suggest an Edit