Skip to content
SnapLyrics
Os Teus Passos by Juninho Cassimiro - 152 BPM & Key 1B
152 BPM

Os Teus Passos

Juninho Cassimiro • 14,992 Followers
Album: Auto Rádio Released: 18 Sept 2015 Genre: portuguese indie

"Os Teus Passos" by Juninho Cassimiro has a tempo of 152 BPM. It is categorized under portuguese indie.

0:00 / 0:30

BPM

152

Beats Per Minute

Key (Camelot)

1B

B Major

Time Signature

4/4

Common Time

  • Duration 3:20
  • Energy 85%
  • Danceability 65%
  • Valence 97%
  • Loudness -8.5 dB
  • Rel. Date 18 Sept 2015
View on Spotify

Audio Features

Os Teus Passos

Key Information

1B
  • Camelot: 1B
  • Key: B Major
  • Relative Key: G♯/A♭ Minor

Best Matches (Harmonic Mixing)

Compatible Keys

Track Insights

Tempo & Energy

At 152 BPM, "Os Teus Passos" is a fast-paced track, ideal for high energy environments.

Musical Key

The musical key of "Os Teus Passos" by Juninho Cassimiro is B Major.

FAQ

What is the BPM of Os Teus Passos?
The track Os Teus Passos has a tempo of 152 BPM.
What is the key of Os Teus Passos?
The song is played in 1B.
How long is Os Teus Passos?
The duration of the song is 3:20.
What genre is Os Teus Passos?
The song Os Teus Passos belongs to the portuguese indie genre.

Contribute

Help us keep data accurate! If you found any information missing or incorrect.

Suggest an Edit

Same key (1B), similar tempo

View all →

More portuguese indie songs

View all →