SnapLyrics
Mateus 03 by Josman - 113 BPM
113 BPM

Mateus 03

Josman • 53,276 Followers
Album: Bíblia Falada - Evangelho de Mateus - A Mensagem Released: 20 Mar 2018 Genre: Unknown

"Mateus 03" by Josman has a tempo of 113 BPM.

0:00 / 0:30

BPM

113

Beats Per Minute

Key (Camelot)

N/A

E Minor

Time Signature

3/4

Waltz Time

  • Duration 3:20
  • Energy 40%
  • Danceability 71%
  • Valence 40%
  • Loudness -12.2 dB
  • Rel. Date 20 Mar 2018
View on Spotify

Audio Features

Mateus 03

Key Information

8B
  • Camelot: N/A
  • Key: E Minor
  • Relative Key: G Major

Best Matches (Harmonic Mixing)

N/A

Compatible Keys

N/A

BPM History

113 BPM

1:45

Section Breakdown

Detailed section analysis not available yet.

Track Insights

Tempo & Energy

At 113 BPM, "Mateus 03" sits in a mid-tempo range, making it versatile for many playlists.

Musical Key

The musical key of "Mateus 03" by Josman is E Minor.

Lyrics

Lyrics not available.

FAQ

What is the BPM of Mateus 03?
The track Mateus 03 has a tempo of 113 BPM.
What is the key of Mateus 03?
The song is played in N/A.
How long is Mateus 03?
The duration of the song is 3:20.
What genre is Mateus 03?
The song Mateus 03 belongs to the Unknown genre.

Contribute

Help us keep data accurate! If you found any information missing or incorrect.

Suggest an Edit