SnapLyrics
Ich will 100.000 Jahre... by Anna-Maria Zimmermann - 126 BPM
126 BPM

Ich will 100.000 Jahre...

Anna-Maria Zimmermann • 92,625 Followers
Album: Sorgenfrei Released: 01 Jun 2018 Genre: classic schlager

"Ich will 100.000 Jahre..." by Anna-Maria Zimmermann has a tempo of 126 BPM. It is categorized under classic schlager.

0:00 / 0:30

BPM

126

Beats Per Minute

Key (Camelot)

N/A

C Major

Time Signature

4/4

Common Time

  • Duration 3:20
  • Energy 96%
  • Danceability 77%
  • Valence 96%
  • Loudness -3.3 dB
  • Rel. Date 1 Jun 2018
View on Spotify

Audio Features

Ich will 100.000 Jahre...

Key Information

8B
  • Camelot: N/A
  • Key: C Major
  • Relative Key: A Minor

Best Matches (Harmonic Mixing)

N/A

Compatible Keys

N/A

BPM History

126 BPM

1:45

Section Breakdown

Detailed section analysis not available yet.

Track Insights

Tempo & Energy

At 126 BPM, "Ich will 100.000 Jahre..." is a fast-paced track, ideal for high energy environments.

Musical Key

The musical key of "Ich will 100.000 Jahre..." by Anna-Maria Zimmermann is C Major.

Lyrics

Lyrics not available.

FAQ

What is the BPM of Ich will 100.000 Jahre...?
The track Ich will 100.000 Jahre... has a tempo of 126 BPM.
What is the key of Ich will 100.000 Jahre...?
The song is played in N/A.
How long is Ich will 100.000 Jahre...?
The duration of the song is 3:20.
What genre is Ich will 100.000 Jahre...?
The song Ich will 100.000 Jahre... belongs to the classic schlager genre.

Contribute

Help us keep data accurate! If you found any information missing or incorrect.

Suggest an Edit