SnapLyrics
Coming Home - Part II / Bonus Track by Skylar Grey - 130 BPM
130 BPM

Coming Home - Part II / Bonus Track

Skylar Grey • 589,083 Follower
Album: Don't Look Down Erschienen: 01 Jan 2014 Genre: piano rock

"Coming Home - Part II / Bonus Track" by Skylar Grey has a tempo of 130 BPM. It is categorized under piano rock.

0:00 / 0:30

BPM

130

Schläge pro Minute

Tonart (Camelot)

N/A

E Major

Taktart

4/4

4/4 Takt

  • Dauer 3:20
  • Energie 28%
  • Tanzbarkeit 57%
  • Positivität 17%
  • Lautstärke -9.6 dB
  • Veröff. Datum 1 Jan 2014
Auf Spotify ansehen

Audio-Eigenschaften

Coming Home - Part II / Bonus Track

Tonart-Informationen

8B
  • Camelot: N/A
  • Tonart: E Major
  • Relative Tonart: C♯/D♭ Minor

Beste Übereinstimmungen (Harmonic Mixing)

N/A

Kompatible Tonarten

N/A

BPM-Verlauf

130 BPM

1:45

Abschnittsanalyse

Eine detaillierte Abschnittsanalyse ist noch nicht verfügbar.

Track Insights

Tempo & Energy

At 130 BPM, "Coming Home - Part II / Bonus Track" is a fast-paced track, ideal for high energy environments.

Musical Key

The musical key of "Coming Home - Part II / Bonus Track" by Skylar Grey is E Major.

Songtext

Songtext nicht verfügbar.

FAQ

Was ist der BPM von Coming Home - Part II / Bonus Track?
Der Titel Coming Home - Part II / Bonus Track hat ein Tempo von 130 BPM.
Was ist die Tonart von Coming Home - Part II / Bonus Track?
Das Lied wird in N/A gespielt.
Wie lang ist Coming Home - Part II / Bonus Track?
Die Dauer des Liedes beträgt 3:20.
Welches Genre ist Coming Home - Part II / Bonus Track?
The song Coming Home - Part II / Bonus Track belongs to the piano rock genre.

Beitragen

Helfen Sie uns, Daten genau zu halten! Wenn Sie fehlende oder falsche Informationen gefunden haben.

Bearbeitung vorschlagen